Adjudication sur abonnement

CHARLES DUDOUYT
(1885-1946)
SET OF DINING ROOM FURNITURE, ca. 1930/40.
Oak, carved with geometric ornaments. Large sideboard with 3 doors, and dining table with 8 chairs. Green leather lining, with signs of use. 2 chairs require restoration.
Signed with brand stamp. Sideboard 225x50x105 cm. Table 180x90x74 cm.

CHARLES DUDOUYT
(1885-1946)
ESSZIMMERGARNITUR, um 1930/40.
Eiche geschnitzt mit geometrischen Ornamenten. Grosses Buffet mit 3 Türen und Esstisch mit 8 Stühlen. Bezug grünes Leder mit Gebrauchsspuren. 2 Stühle zu restaurieren.
Signiert mit Brandstempel. Buffet 225x50x105 cm. Tisch 180x90x74 cm.

Thème : Mobilier Ajouter ce thème à mes alertes