Adjudication sur abonnement

BRUGES, CIRCA 1500

The Madonna and Child enthroned.
Oil on panel.

30 x 24.1 cm.

Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

BRÜGGE, UM 1500

Thronende Madonna mit dem Kind.
Öl auf Holz.

30 × 24,1 cm.

Provenienz:
Schweizer Privatsammlung.